Thursday, September 15, 2022
HomeBodybuildingLarry Wheels curling 245 pounds!

Larry Wheels curling 245 pounds!

We usually cover bodybuilding and bodybuilders here but watching this monster do a seated 245 lb curl is insane and very impressive! Larry Wheels is a strongman, powerlifter and an arm wrestler.

Name: Larry Wheels
Real Name: Larry Williams
Profession: Professional Powerlifter, Bodybuilder
Date of Birth: December 3, 1994
Birthplace: Bronx, New York City, USA
Age in 2021: 26 Years
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA

RELATED ARTICLES
- Advertisment - Steroidify.com

Most Popular

Recent Comments

%d bloggers like this: